Canada Cup 2018 results

Canada Cup 2018 results

Canada Cup 2018 results

STREET FIGHTER V ARCADE EDITION

1. FOX|Tokido (Akuma)
2. QANBA.Douyu|Xiaohai (Cammy)
3. FOX|JWong (Menat)
4. CYG.BST|Fuudo (R. Mika)
5. Mago (Cammy)
5. Fudoh|Fujimura (Ibuki)
7. Fudoh|Haitani (Akuma)
7. Rec|Punk (Karin)

9. GRPT|MOV (Chun-Li)
9. NVD|Phenom (Necalli)
9. Tempo|Alex Myers (Cammy)
9. mouz|Problem-X (Abigail)
13. RobTV
13. PONOS|moke (Rashid)
13. CYG.BST|Daigo Umehara (Guile)
13. DNG|Itabashi Zangief (Abigail)

___________________________________________________

SUPER STREET FIGHTER II TURBO

1. SUSANOO|Onuki (Chun-Li)
2. Afro Legends (Dee Jay, M.Bison)
3. Shogatsu (O-E.Honda)
4. ultracombo (O-Sagat)
5. LordJimmyBones (M.Bison)
5. Komoda (Blanka)
7. orf (Ryu)
7. OSAKA|Murasaki Vega (M. Bison)

___________________________________________________

DRAGON BALL FighterZ

1. FOX|SonicFox (Hit/Bardock/Android 16)
2. GGP|Kazunoko (Gotenks/Gohan (Adult)/Yamcha)
3. TSM|Leffen (Vegeta/Gotenks/Android 16)
4. CAG|Dogura (Kid Buu/Android 16/Cooler)
5. NRG|HookGangGod (Cell/Piccolo/Vegeta (Super Saiyan))
5. Teemo (Bardock/Zamasu (Fused)/Android 16)
7. Xylophone (Hit/Yamcha/Gohan (Teen))
7. Artwaltz (Vegito (SSGSS)/Vegeta (SSGSS)/Vegeta (Super Saiyan))

___________________________________________________

STREET FIGHTER III 3rd Strike

1. SUSANOO|Onuki (Chun-Li)
2. GRPT|MOV (Chun-Li)
3. SUSANOO|Kuni (Ryu)
4. FrankieBFG (Ken)
5. WP|Vanao (Ryu)
5. Kindevu (Ken)
7. ACK (Urien)
7. FPA|Yuuki (Yun, Ken)

___________________________________________________

TEKKEN 7

1. YAMASA|NOBI (Steve, Dragunov)
2. YAMASA|TAKE (Steve, Jin, Geese)
3. Abel del Maestro (Eliza, Eddy)
4. Cuddle_core (Alisa, Xiaoyu)
5. Joonya_20z (Eliza)
5. ESE|Runiblack (Jin)
7. MnT|Trungy (Geese)
7. EQNX|Joey Fury (Gigas, Jack-7)

___________________________________________________

SUPER SMASH BROS. for Wii U

1. SDX (Mewtwo)
2. TMLSS.ESE|ANTi (Mario, Meta Knight, Cloud, Zero Suit Samus)
3. BC|Mr.R (Sheik)
4. W2W|Mr E (Lucina)
5. EMG|SuperGirlKels (Sonic)
5. EMG|Mistake (Bayonetta, Zero Suit Samus)
7. Thunder (Ryu)
7. Ally (Mario)

___________________________________________________

SUPER SMASH BROS. Melee

1. Liquid|Hungrybox (Jigglypuff)
2. ESE|Duck (Samus)
3. ALG|n0ne (Captain Falcon)
4. EMG|moky (Fox)
5. Hax (Fox)
5. W2W|Bladewise (Peach)
7. Fiction (Fox)
7. Jamrun (Peach)

___________________________________________________

GUILTY GEAR Xrd REV 2

1. GGP|Kazunoko (Raven)
2. LostSoul (Elphelt)
3. Mr. K (Leo Whitefang)
4. 1UP|PepperySplash (Venom)
5. Initial T (Kum Haehyun)
5. GlacialReign (Leo Whitefang)
7. CAG|Dogura (Raven, Sol Badguy)
7. Essay (I-No)

___________________________________________________

UNDER NIGHT IN-BIRTH Exe:Late[st]

1. PinUpBar|Rikir (Enkidu)
2. superscience890 (Gordeau)
3. HanazakariWkend|Psykotik (Orie, Seth)
4. Icekin (Nanase)

___________________________________________________

SOULCALIBUR VI

1. FOX|SonicFox (Cervantes, Azwel)
2. Reptile (Nightmare)
3. PyroRaptor (Siegfried, Seong Mi-na)
4. MONEYMUFFINS (Sophitia)
5. Dinoz416 (Voldo, Taki)
5. CHU FYE (Astaroth)
7. XiT|Karina Iceninja (Xianghua)
7. FLAT EARTH|OOFMATIC (Azwel)

___________________________________________________

BLAZBLUE CROSS TAG BATTLE

1. GGP|Kazunoko (Ruby/Gordeau)
2. FNM|Mange Mon Pipi (Waldstein/Tager)
3. XiT|Karina Iceninja (Orie/Es)
4. ZomBmu (Orie/Es)
5. Harukaze (ν-No.13-/Yang)
5. FNM|WashedUp_Player (Jubei/Kanji)
7. frijole|BramCombo (Ragna/Jin)
7. r.in|www.keeponrock.in (Ruby/Gordeau, Mitsuru/Blake)

Leave a Comment.