Tekken 7 Rookie Ranking

POSTED BY Admin 24 October 2018

Tekken 7 Rookie Ranking

NameCharactersWinsLossesTotalGamesWinPercentScore
KrestomantsiHeihachi19322866422
The CommandoPaul23730766120
DarkVoid89Lars211031675914
OrfeanorJosie14519735518
LeviathanLilly7310704993
NomickokFeng7613534959
xk|NeptuneNoctis8715534700
ImamKazuya101121474491
NotlikethisAlisa Lucky Chloe131730434330
tzanakosLing81018444245
SethEliza, Katarina91120454104
PoisonLeo, Noctis8614573985
HaxorLing325603541
SeigiJin51520253174
xk|Reloaded41418223098
FoivosAlisa448503042
ΘοδωρήςPaul224502181
Mc_lkosAkuma246331738
ErdalionKazuya246331610
Tanno123331520
OuroborosRVHwoarang14520961
SonksLeo16714730
ManarosKing16714672
ΝταρντανιανJin022040
Bootleg_MegabossJack02200
Forget_Me_NotLing02200
LionheartLing02200
Oktrek02200
Andrew02200
NinjaBear02200