Tekken 7 Rookie Ranking

NameCharactersWinsLossesTotalGamesWinPercentScore
KrestomantsiHeihachi16117946864
DarkVoid89Lars9615605423
NomickokFeng6410605137
NotlikethisAlisa Lucky Chloe10616625130
The CommandoPaul8412664640
SethEliza, Katarina6410604223
PoisonLeo, Noctis6410603770
HaxorLing325603541
Reloaded325603165
FoivosAlisa448503042
Orfeanor224502207
ΘοδωρήςPaul224502181
ImamKazuya246331799
Mc_lkosAkuma246331738
ErdalionKazuya246331610
SeigiJin268251582
Tanno123331520
tzanakosLing123331122
ManarosKing14520827
SonksLeo16714730
ΝταρντανιανJin022040
NeptuneNoctis02200
OuroborosRVHwoarang02200
Bootleg_MegabossJack02200
Forget_Me_NotLing02200
LionheartLing02200
Oktrek02200